Dzisiaj jest 20 października, imieniny obchodzą: Irena, Kleopatra, Jan
 
       
       
   
 
   
   
   
   
Szkoła
   
   
 
Szukaj
 
4pgnig_logo.jpg

7przekaz_procent_STO.jpg

Absolwenci
 
Liceum Ogólnokształcące           Liceum Ekonomiczne           Gimnazjum          
Rocznik: 1994 1995 1996 1997 1998 1999 2000 2001 2002 2003 2004 2005 2006 2007 2008 2009 2010 2011 2012 2013 2014 2015 2016

- 1994 -

Liceum Ogólnokształcące

4a

Baczyńska Magdalena, Baran Karolina, Fabiś Ewelina, Fedczyszyn Grażyna, Giera Natalia, Hejbowicz Magdalena, Kiczka Anna, Michalska Magdalena, Łozińska Katarzyna, Rybicka Irena, Siemaszko Joanna, Szyszka Dagmara

4b

Baum Wojsław, Humińska Anna, Krecak Agata, Krzysiak Marcin, Marszałek Paweł, Rudzińska Anita, Sadło Sylwia, Szkoda Anna, Wiatrowska Aldona.

4c

Andreatto Monika, Czarna Alina, Krzywicki Maciej, Machaj Anna, Pietraszko Agnieszka, Rogozińska Katarzyna, Sikora Dariusz, Skiba Małgorzata, Strużyński Kamil, Stryjewski Jakub, Szkwarkowska Agnieszka, Zięcak Mirosław

- 1995 - 

Liceum Ogólnokształcące

4a

Bloda Małgorzata, Frankowski Radosław, Jędryczko Marcin, Oliwiak Izabela, Skrzypacz Marta, Springer Marta, Stefańska Marlena, Tadla Adam, Talarczyk Monika, Zaborowska Barbara, Zawadzki Tomasz

4b

Bąk Beata, Ż†wirko Agnieszka, Fiałkowski Krzysztof, Gręda Arkadiusz, Gulińska Monika, Kotas Michał, Kraszewska Anna, Kudrelik Radosław, Łuś Agnieszka, Słobodzian Tomasz, Szczuka Oliwia, Watral Magdalena

- 1996 - 

Liceum Ogólnokształcące

Fedczyszyn Katarzyna, Grabowska Renata, Guliński Mariusz, Horbanowicz Tomasz, Jach Jolanta, Korzeniowski Ireneusz, Kyc Wioletta, Nowicka Małgorzata, Prętnicka Karolina, Sługocka Alina, Stefanowicz Agnieszka, Śpiewak Karolina, Włodkowska Grażyna

- 1997 - 

Liceum Ogólnokształcące

4a

Adamczewska Barbara, Buchta Adam, Góralski Maciej, Jagła Leszek, Jordan Agnieszka, Korzeniowska Jolanta, Liczycki Piotr, Makszanowska Anna, Matwiejczuk Alicja, Mazurek Joanna, Stasiak Magdalena, Wawrzyniak Szymon, Witkowski Tomasz, Żugaj Anna, Ziomek Dorota

4b

Adamczewska Barbara, Dobroń Katarzyna, Górniak Arkadiusz, Harmider Magdalena, Kwarta Mirosław, Marcinkowska Ewelina, Matłacka Małgorzata, Postoł Magdalena, Rożek Krzysztof, Susicki Karol, Szpit Marcin, Wajda Paweł, Witkowski Przemysław, Marcinkowska Ewelina, Żyrko Alicja.

- 1998 - 

Liceum Ogólnokształcące

Andruszkiewicz Artur, Kalicki Arkadiusz, Krawczyk Aleksandra, Kurpiel Marta, Pawłowski Tomasz, Pietrzak Błażej, Słoboda Dominika, Stasiak Danuta, Stryjewski Olgierd, Szatkowska Bogumiła, Szpakowska Marta, Szulc Monika, Śpiewak Andrzej, Wichlińska Joanna, Zawadzka Marta

- 1999 - 

Liceum Ogólnokształcące

Bajkiewicz Anna, Bejuk Iwona, Gliński Nikodem, Jagusiak Aleksandra, Krasoń Łukasz, Kuszyk Jacek, Pacyk Karolina, Stelmach Patrycja, Szczepankiewicz Katarzyna, Wardyńska Agnieszka

- 2000 - 

Liceum Ogólnokształcące

Brudło Małgorzata, Dulas Agnieszka, Gąsior Roksana, Grzybowska Monika, Kiełbasa Paweł, Krawiec Marcin, Łysakowska Wioletta, Mazurek Anna, Pikulska Alicja, Pikulski Wojciech, Poźniak Monika, Reimer Paweł, Sekuła Paweł, Staborska Aleksandra, Suliga Marek, Szczeponik Jacek, Trawińska Eliza, Żrawski Krzysztof

- 2001 - 

Liceum Ogólnokształcące

Bieniarz Wojciech, Błażejczak Roman, Chochła Magdalena, Dłubała Elżbieta, Dziedzic Michał, Jasiniak Bartosz, Jędras Piotr, Kinowski Michał, Łankowski Adrian, Łoś Kamila, Łuczak Marek, Piech Patrycja, Płotnicka Urszula, Rucka Ewa, Skowroński Mateusz, Springer Aleksander, Sypniewicz Ewelina, Wawruszczak Przemysław, Żrawska Magdalena

- 2002 - 

Liceum Ogólnokształcące

Akova Sevil, Bogdan Katarzyna, Gąsiorowski Marcin, Gierłach Tomasz, Gondek Paweł, Jeliński Piotr, Kaźmierczak Kamila, Kot Wenancjusz, Królicki Wojciech, Mytkowski Wojciech, Zawałka Grzegorz

- 2003 - 

Liceum Ogólnokształcące

Baranowicz Wojciech, Charzyńska Katarzyna, Jastrzębski Adrian, Gozdecka Karolina, Klera Wiktoria, Kozak Monika, Kowalczyk Małgorzta, Krzywiec Agata, Lewandowski Hubert, Miałszygrosz Tomasz, Mytkowski Tomasz, Pielichowska Monika, Pulikowska Marta, Skraba Katarzyna, Świderski Jakub, Zwoliński Rafał

- 2004 -

Liceum Ogólnokształcące

Archacki Paweł, Bitel Krystian, Cieślicki Marcin, Gałwiaczek Magdalena, Konwiński Arkadiusz, Kozłowska Ewelina, Łobaczewski Kamil, Łysiak Sławomir, Pieńkowska Katarzyna, Podbielski Łukasz, Skowroński Maciej, Szczebiot Mateusz, Świderska Sylwia, Trela Tomasz

- 2005 -

Liceum Ogólnokształcące

Fitek Rafał, Gawarska Marta, Górniak Łukasz, Jordan Marek, Krysicka Aleksandra, Krzywański Piotr, Naduk Katarzyna, Nakwaski Łukasz, Podkowa Paula, Sypniewicz Agnieszka, Zwoliński Tomasz

- 2006 -

Liceum Ogólnokształcące

Białkowska Katarzyna, Bielak Aleksandra, Bonecka Olga, Chmurowicz Marcin, Czapliński Rafał, Grabowski Wiktor, Grodzka Gabriela, Jackiewicz Izabela, Karmonik Monika, Kowalczyk Łukasz, Kujda Inez, Oliwiak-Zagacka Sandra, Osowiec Klaudia, Talaga Katarzyna, Zając Renata

- 2007 -

Liceum Ogólnokształcące

Foigt Paweł, Franków Jarosław, Gradecka Lidia, Mirończyk Sebastian, Niciak Oskar, Smaga Łukasz, Zalech Wioletta

- 2008 -

Liceum Ogólnokształcące

Awdziej Patryk, Chawawko Magda, Garbacz Emil, Kowalczyk Karolina, Naranowicz Łukasz, Plewko Łukasz

- 2009 -

Liceum Ogólnokształcące

Akova Enis, Czaplińska Magdalena, Dulińska Adriana, Kowalczyk Bartosz, Kowalska Karolina, Mazurkiewicz Agata, Pulikowski Dariusz, Ratajczak Dagmara, Sowala Katarzyna, Świątek Karolina, Telej Magdalena, Topczewska Agnieszka, Węglarz Joanna, Zalech Magdalena

- 2010 -

Liceum Ogólnokształcące

Bielawska Katarzyna, Czerniawski Maciej, Doralczyk Patrycja, Goc Kornelia, Kawka Paweł, Kazanecka Agnieszka, Kilijański Bartosz, Kowal Joanna, Kuszyk Łukasz,  Nizio Michał, Olender Ewelina, Sayeed Katarzyna, Zborowski Wojciech, Żeluk Paweł

- 2011 -

Liceum Ogólnokształcące

Dzikowski Damian, Klemenska Paula, Kopyłowska Martyna, Kuśmierkowska Aneta, Naranowicz Arkadiusz, Rymar Przemysław, Wojniłowicz Michał, Wykocka Małgorzata, Żak Hubert.

- 2012 -

Liceum Ogólnokształcące

Baran Przemysław, Bielak Patryk, Charęza Joanna, Gawlik Radosław, Gluza Jakub, Jaździkowska Agnieszka, Korobczyńska Patrycja, Maksymowicz Angelika, Paprocki Bartłomiej, Pokusa Denis, Wojciechowski Michał, Zieliński Łukasz.

 2013 -

Liceum Ogólnokształcące

Andrzejak Izabela, Faron Paweł, Gaczyński Patryk, Goc Anna, Górka Jakub, Hermaszuk Patryk,  Kula Agnieszka, Lewko  Karolina, Marcinkiewicz Paweł, Pokusa Klaudia, Sadowska Hanna,  Sayeed Farida, Wajs  Jacek, Węgliński Paweł, Widrowski Mateusz, Zabłocki Antoni

 2014 -

Liceum Ogólnokształcące

Aleksnin Dawid, Gawlik Anita, Gliński Szymon, Robak Bartosz, Zając Adrian

 2015 -

Liceum Ogólnokształcące

Basowska Katarzyna, Feliks Krzysztof,  Hranyczka  Agata, Kieda Kamila, Kociołek Jacek, Kowalczyk Kinga, Kowalczyk Klaudia, Kuchar Przemysław, Kujda Pamela, Kulicki Maksym, Rutkowski Gracjan, Sadowski Jakub, Sawicki Patryk

 2016 -

Liceum Ogólnokształcące

Grzelewska Greta, Karczmarska Katarzyna, Koss Jan, Kubiak Jakub, Kubiak Oskar, Lasota Renata, Łańdziak Milena,  Macudzińska Honorata, Maliński Maciej




   
     
 
Zespół Szkół Stowarzyszenia Oświatowego im. Ignacego Łukasiewicza w Dębnie
ul. J. Baczewskiego 20
e-mail: sto@stodebno.net